Mistrzostwa Polski w Powożeniu

Wykaz wszystkich medalistów polski w powożeniu

Zaprzęgi jednokonne:

2018 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2017 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2016 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2015 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2014 – Weronika Kwiatek – LKJ Pępowo

2013 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2012 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2011 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2010 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2009 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2008 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2007 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2006 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2005 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2004 – Agnieszka Chwastek – SLKS Książ

2003 – Wiktor Pietrowski – LKJ Gajewniki

2002 – Agnieszka Chwastek – SLKS Książ

2001 – Agnieszka Chwastek -SLKS Książ

2000 – Wiktor Pietrowski – LKJ Gajewniki

1999 – Wiktor Pietrowski – LKJ Gajewniki

1998 – Wiktor Pietrowski – LKJ Gajewniki

Zaprzęgi parokonne:

2018 – Rafał Wojtacha – Lando Ptakowice

2017 – Rafał Wojtacha – SLKS Książ

2016 – Waldemar Kaczmarek

2015 – Adrian Kostrzewa

2014 – Adrian Kostrzewa

2013 – Waldemar Kaczmarek

2012 – Adrian Kostrzewa

2011 – Adrian Kostrzewa

2010 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2009 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2008 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2007 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2006 – Sebastian Bogacz

2005 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2004 – Roman Kusz – BKJ Bogusławice

2003 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2002 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2001 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

2000 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

1999 – Roman Kusz – BKJ Bogusławice

1998 – Krzysztof Rembowski

1997 – Jacek Kozłowski – BKJ Bogusławice

1996 – Zbigniew Brzoskowski – LKS Łobez

1995 – Roman Kusz – BKJ Bogusławice

1994 – Czesław Konieczny – SLKS Książ

1993 – Zbigniew Brzoskowski – LKS Łobez

1992 – Czesław Konieczny – SLKS Książ

1991 – Roman Kusz – BKJ Bogusławice

1990 – Roman Kusz – BKJ Bogusławice

1989 – Zbigniew Brzoskowski – LKS Łobez

1988 – Zbigniew Brzoskowski – LKS Łobez

1987 – Roman Kusz – BKJ Bogusławice

1986 – Kazimierz Andrzejewski – BKJ Bogusławice

1985 – Roman Kusz – BKJ Bogusławice

Zaprzęgi czterokonne:

2018 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

2017 – Bartłomiej Kwiatek – SLKS Książ

1991 – Kazimierz Andrzejewski – BKJ Bogusławice

1990 – Kazimierz Andrzejewski – BKJ Bogusławice

1989 – Kazimierz Andrzejewski – BKJ Bogusławice

1988 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1987 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1986 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1985 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1984 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1983 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1982 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1981 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1980 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański

1979 – Zygmunt Waliszewski – KJ Starogard Gdański